История стримов от dave_

Название стрима:
Начало:
Конец:
Макс. зрителей:
1
Only XL-6 semifinals vs Xocenk, Game 2 continuation, 6lm10a
19.11.2019 21:08
19.11.2019 22:44
45
2
Nomad teams
16.11.2019 19:16
16.11.2019 21:00
8
3
Nomad teams
16.11.2019 16:08
16.11.2019 17:40
12
4
Only XL-6 semifinals vs Xocenk, Game 2, bo3(1-0), 6lm10a
15.11.2019 21:12
16.11.2019 01:00
88
5
Only XL-6 semifinals vs Xocenk, Game 2, bo3(1-0)
15.11.2019 19:20
15.11.2019 21:08
34
6
Only XL-6 semifinals vs Xocenk, Game 1 continuation, spider
13.11.2019 21:12
14.11.2019 00:16
45
7
Alexander the Great campaign on Toughest, part 4
12.11.2019 19:32
12.11.2019 22:04
9
8
Nomad teams, 3v4 PogChamp
10.11.2019 16:28
10.11.2019 18:28
12
9
Nomad teams
10.11.2019 13:16
10.11.2019 14:08
16
10
Only XL-6 semifinals vs Xocenk, bo3(0-0), Game 1, spider
09.11.2019 21:12
10.11.2019 01:16
44
11
Clan games: El vs PN5
09.11.2019 16:08
09.11.2019 19:04
13
12
Nomad teams, clan games soon
09.11.2019 15:24
09.11.2019 15:44
7
13
nomad teams
09.11.2019 01:08
09.11.2019 02:24
12
14
Memeing in MW2, new cod soon (?) Kappa
08.11.2019 23:52
09.11.2019 01:04
13
15
Aoe2 full noob games on HD
08.11.2019 23:08
08.11.2019 23:48
15
16
Nomad 1v1s, maybe team games later
08.11.2019 22:21
08.11.2019 23:04
4
17
Nomad gamez with comments
03.11.2019 22:12
03.11.2019 23:48
17
18
Short MW2 stream
30.10.2019 22:48
30.10.2019 23:48
11
19
Online Kupa sorsolás
29.10.2019 23:56
30.10.2019 00:00
3
20
Rise of Nations nomad Team games
29.10.2019 22:36
29.10.2019 23:04
14
21
Rise of Nations nomad 1v1s with Adven
29.10.2019 21:20
29.10.2019 22:32
10
22
Rise of Nations nomad gamez
26.10.2019 23:28
27.10.2019 03:12
69
23
The infamous spartans
26.10.2019 21:04
26.10.2019 23:12
9
24
Rise of Nations nomad games
26.10.2019 17:28
26.10.2019 20:12
14
25
Alexander the Great campaign, Part 3
26.10.2019 15:28
26.10.2019 17:24
15
26
Will shields work today?
25.10.2019 23:04
26.10.2019 00:20
7
27
Rise of Nations standard games
25.10.2019 21:20
25.10.2019 22:52
14
28
Only XL-6 vs LuckyF, game 2 continuation, 6lm10a
23.10.2019 17:16
23.10.2019 20:24
47
29
Alexander the Great campaign on Toughest, Part 2
22.10.2019 18:40
22.10.2019 20:36
9
30
Alexander the Great campaign on Toughest
21.10.2019 18:28
21.10.2019 20:48
11
31
C4 strats
20.10.2019 21:48
20.10.2019 22:48
11
32
Rise of Nations nomad games
20.10.2019 16:36
20.10.2019 20:12
36
33
Will we find a good lobby today?
19.10.2019 19:48
19.10.2019 20:56
8
34
True Mirrors vs Dawidu91, h3dm2
19.10.2019 17:12
19.10.2019 19:28
40
35
Rise of Nations nomad games
18.10.2019 23:40
19.10.2019 01:12
12
36
Rise of Nations nomad games
18.10.2019 17:36
18.10.2019 18:56
9
37
Rise of Nations nomad games
17.10.2019 20:56
17.10.2019 23:00
12
38
Rise of Nations standard games (short stream)
14.10.2019 21:36
14.10.2019 22:36
15
39
Only XL-6 1/4 final vs LuckyF, bo3(1-0), Game 2, 6lm10a
14.10.2019 15:40
14.10.2019 18:28
72
40
Only XL-6 1/4 final vs LuckyF, bo3(1-0), Game 2
14.10.2019 15:28
14.10.2019 15:36
16
41
Only XL-6 1/4 final vs LuckyF, bo3(0-0), spider
14.10.2019 14:00
14.10.2019 15:20
47
42
MW2 test stream
13.10.2019 19:08
13.10.2019 20:04
19
43
Only XL-6 1/4 final vs LuckyF, bo3(0-0), Game 1 continuation
13.10.2019 13:24
13.10.2019 18:32
62
44
HunCup grand final vs Zodmund, bo3(1-1), Game 3
13.10.2019 13:20
13.10.2019 13:20
0
45
HunCup grand final vs Zodmund, bo3(1-1), Game 3
04.10.2019 18:04
04.10.2019 21:04
43
46
True Mirror vs Stinger, h3dm2, bo3(1-1), Game 3
02.10.2019 18:40
02.10.2019 22:52
59
47
Hungarian Cup grand final vs Zodmund (fortress), bo3(1-0), Game 2 continuation, Mini-Nostalgia
29.09.2019 15:04
29.09.2019 19:20
64
48
Battle of Favorites Grand Final vs Antiplayer (necro), bo5(2-1), Game 3, 6lm10a
27.09.2019 19:12
27.09.2019 23:04
85
49
Battle of Favorites Grand Final vs Antiplayer (necro), bo5(2-1), Game 3
27.09.2019 19:08
27.09.2019 19:08
0
50
Only XL-6 1/4 final vs LuckyF, bo3(0-0), Game 1, spider
22.09.2019 13:00
22.09.2019 17:12
75
51
Only XL-6 1/4 final vs LuckyF, bo3(0-0), Game 1
22.09.2019 12:44
22.09.2019 12:56
47
52
Q&A stream & why I am going to quit h3
21.09.2019 19:12
21.09.2019 20:36
76
53
Mirrors tournament vs Stinger , h3dm2, Game 1
18.09.2019 18:36
18.09.2019 23:00
55
54
Mirrors tournament vs Tyranuxus , h3dm2, Game 3
12.09.2019 18:04
12.09.2019 20:24
47
55
Mirrors tournament vs Tyranuxus , h3dm2, Game 3
05.09.2019 19:04
05.09.2019 22:12
68
56
Mirrors tournament continuation vs Tyranuxus , h3dm2
03.09.2019 18:40
03.09.2019 22:12
43
57
Trying to stream Rise of Nations Kappa
01.09.2019 19:04
01.09.2019 20:20
13
58
Battle of Favorites Grand Final vs Antiplayer (necro), bo5(2-0), Game 2, 8xm12a
30.08.2019 18:36
30.08.2019 23:04
105
59
Battle of Favorites Grand Final vs Antiplayer (necro), bo5(2-0), Game 2
30.08.2019 18:32
30.08.2019 18:32
9
60
Mirrors tournament vs Tyranuxus, bo3(0-1), h3dm2 (hofg)
27.08.2019 18:40
27.08.2019 22:20
94
61
Mirrors tournament vs Tyranuxus, bo3(0-0), h3dm2 (hofg)
24.08.2019 11:56
24.08.2019 19:00
170
62
Battle of Favorites Grand Final vs Antiplayer (necro), bo5(1-0), Game 1, 8xm12a
21.08.2019 19:28
22.08.2019 00:48
75
63
Battle of Favorites Grand Final vs Antiplayer (necro), bo5(1-0), Game 1
21.08.2019 18:36
21.08.2019 19:24
53
64
Only XL-6 playoff vs Scorpiona, bo3(1-0), Game 2
12.08.2019 18:40
12.08.2019 21:36
70
65
Only XL-6 playoff vs Scorpiona, bo3(0-0), 6lm10a
11.08.2019 11:12
11.08.2019 17:28
77
66
Only XL-6 group match vs Antal
03.08.2019 09:48
03.08.2019 12:12
57
67
HoFG: WotW game vs Godofwrcrft, h3dm2, Game 3
01.08.2019 18:52
01.08.2019 21:04
50
68
HoFG: WotW game vs Godofwrcrft, h3dm2, Game 2
31.07.2019 12:52
31.07.2019 16:16
75
69
HoFG: WotW game vs Godofwrcrft, h3dm2
24.07.2019 18:12
24.07.2019 22:56
60
70
HoFG: WotW game vs Godofwrcrft, h3dm2
23.07.2019 18:36
23.07.2019 18:44
0
71
Only XL-6 group match vs Sir Davos, spider
16.07.2019 14:04
16.07.2019 17:28
66
72
Hungarian Cup grand final vs Zodmund, bo3(1-0), Game 2, Mini-Nostalgia
08.07.2019 20:12
08.07.2019 23:16
88
73
Hungarian Cup grand final vs Zodmund, bo3(1-0), Game 2
08.07.2019 19:04
08.07.2019 20:08
70
74
Battle of Favorites winners bracket Final vs Antiplayer (necro), bo3(1-1), Game 3, 6lm10a
02.07.2019 19:28
03.07.2019 00:48
243
75
Battle of Favorites winners bracket Final vs Antiplayer (necro), bo3(1-0), Game 2, 8xm12a
02.07.2019 18:52
02.07.2019 19:24
30
76
Only XL-6 group match vs Russel
30.06.2019 10:40
30.06.2019 13:04
45
77
Only XL-6 group match vs Russel
28.06.2019 18:08
28.06.2019 22:52
45
78
Battle of Favorites winners bracket Final vs Antiplayer (necro), bo3(1-0), Game 2, 8xm12a
22.06.2019 10:16
22.06.2019 17:28
110
79
Battle of Favorites winners bracket Final vs Antiplayer (necro), bo3(1-0), Game 2
22.06.2019 10:08
22.06.2019 10:12
12
80
Battle of Favorites winners bracket Final vs Antiplayer (necro), bo3(0-0), Game 1, Mini-Nostalgia
19.06.2019 19:56
20.06.2019 00:32
93
81
Battle of Favorites winners bracket Final vs Antiplayer (necro), bo3(0-0), Game 1
19.06.2019 19:44
19.06.2019 19:52
31
82
Battle of Favorites vs twaryna (fortress), bo3(1-0), Game 2
10.06.2019 19:20
10.06.2019 21:48
76
83
Battle of Favorites vs twaryna (fortress), bo3(0-0), 6lm10a
06.06.2019 19:16
07.06.2019 00:24
135
84
Hungarian Cup grand final vs Zodmund (dungeon -5600), bo3(0-0), balance
05.06.2019 19:36
05.06.2019 22:20
50
85
Hungarian Cup grand final, bo3(0-0)
05.06.2019 18:40
05.06.2019 19:32
40
86
Battle of Favorites vs twaryna (fortress), bo3(0-0)
04.06.2019 19:48
05.06.2019 00:16
77
87
Battle of Favorites vs twaryna (fortress), bo3(0-0)
22.05.2019 20:28
22.05.2019 23:12
112